Kezdőlap >> Település >>  Kitüntetettek

Kitüntetettek

„Derecske Város Díszpolgára”
Címben részesültek

"Derecske Városáért”
Díjban részesültek

Zákány József
díjban részesültek


1995
Magyari Béla
Benkő Ferenc

1996
Krisztik József

2000
Gyökeres Lajos

2004
Dr. Várallyay Gyula

2007
Makkay János
(posztumusz díj)

2008
Nagy József

2011
Márton Attila

 


1995
Csík Istvánné
Kézilabda Sport Klub

1996
Nagy József
Girth Irén

1997
Oázis Kulturális
és Szabadidős Egyesület

1998
Dr. Garai Bertalan
Derecskei Nyugdíjas Klub

2000
Baranya Pálné
Filep József
Dr. Várallyay Gyula
Dr. Seress Géza
Szabó Imre
Cibri Néptánc Együttes

2001
Dr. Bakó István
Borbély Mária
ifj. Széll Gábor
Szúnyogh József
Szivárvány Néptánc
Együttes
Derecskei Hírek
Szerkesztősége

2002
Fazakas Sándor
Szilágyi Péterné
DERMÁK Kht.

2003
Berényi Zsolt
Kiss Lajos
Nagy Károly
Sárközi Béláné

2005
ifj. Sápi Csaba
Barta József
Gellén Imréné

2006
Ungvári János
Gellén Imre
Ifjúsági Fúvószenekar
Dr. Virágh Pál

2007
Békési András
Szőllősi Lajos
(posztumusz díj)
Tajta János
Iklódi Lajos

2008
Török Sándor

2009
Zöld Gyula és Zöld Gyuláné
Nyugdíjas Klub

2010
Csécsi Lajos
Brilla Tibor

2011
Porkoláb Gyula
Hochné Kiss Piroska
Farkasvölgyi Győző
Barátság Vadásztársaság

2012
Békési Károly
Csécsi István
Zákány Lajos
Tilinkó Népdalkör

2013
Rácz Róbert
Pardi Sándor
Gyökeres Sándor
(posztumusz díj)

2014
Kék-Kálló Citerazenekar
Kiss Lászlóné
Porkoláb Ferenc
Szabó Lajos és Szabó Lajosné

2015
Varga Zoltán és Varga Zoltánné

2016
Hadházi Imre
Tamus István
Varró Gyuláné

2017
Dóra László és
Dóráné Rizmayer Mária
Krucsó Zoltán
Kikelet Néptánccsoport
Szőllősi Imréné

2018
„Derecskei Aranyak”
Tornászlányok és
Németi Tibor edző
Dr. Fülepné Sipos Ilona Eszter

2019
Békési Eszter
Békési Imre
Kóka Zoltán
Derecske Ifjúságáért Egyesület


2007
Békési Sándor

2008
Kiss Sándorné

2009
Alföldy Zsoltné

2010
Fekete Imréné

2011
Dendörferné Orbán
Erzsébet

2012
Fogarasiné Tamási Piroska

2013
Sáriné Kerek Edda Erzsébet

2014
Farkasvölgyi Győző

2015
Varga Sándorné

2016
Kiss Irma

2017
Szabó Lajosné

2018
Török Emese

2019
Béres Attiláné

Megosztás közösségi oldalakon